Resultados para P20 - JCT-PJR-AMT-MT-JR-SR/Cronometro

CSN** 2ª ETAPA CURITIBA SUMMER TOUR - 2ª ETAPA SUMMER TOUR CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: P20 - JCT-PJR-AMT-MT-JR-SR / Cronometro
Data: 13/03/2016 - 13:00:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
27 392 MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO SL EMINENTE SR FHBR

49,56

0

0

0

52 704 RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS R2D COLMEIA VETNIL SR FCH

50,34

0

0

0

59 469 THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO BALLA 12 PJR FPH

50,51

0

0

0

20A 0 LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES AUGUST UTOPIA SR FHBR

50,85

0

0

0

33 499 JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS BELISSIMA COOPER SR FPH

51,01

0

0

0

9 465 THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO COUDEUR JMEN (TE) PJR FPH

51,07

0

0

0

31 455 BIANCA MATARAZZO AFFONSO FERREIRA QOCRETTE DU BANNEY AMT FPH

51,39

0

0

0

12A 0 ADIR DIAS DE ABREU ESCADRON VAN KOEKSHOF SR FPH

51,56

0

0

0

32 650 CESAR ALMEIDA KAUANA SIR BALOULEI JOTER SR FPH

51,90

0

0

0

57 391 GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER QUITE CAPITANO PJR FCH

52,22

0

0

0

10º
47 443 MARCO ANTôNIO MODESTO FILHO PHBR SIMON TEMPLER VDL AMT FHBR

52,74

0

0

0

11º
67 450 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO FLIK FLAK FORTIS SR FPH

53,74

0

0

0

12º
46 515 LAURA RAMOS RAIT QUASTOR JMEN JR FCH

53,95

0

0

0

13º
11 414 GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER CALANDRA PJR FCH

54,42

0

0

0

14º
58 578 RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA PRONKENSBERG SANDRO JR FCH

54,47

0

0

0

15º
68 563 TIAGO MESQUITA ACALETA JOTER SR FEERJ

54,55

0

0

0

16º
30 700 PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO WAIDMANSDANSK C SR FAHI

56,03

0

0

0

17º
49 510 LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI BERLIN H SR FPH

56,70

0

0

0

10º 18º
17 519 VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES NOBLE CARTHAGO JCT FCH

58,54

0

0

0

19º
40 616 VITOR DA SILVA GRALA CLEVELAND JMEN SR FGEE

58,77

0

0

0

11º 20º
12 556 LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE BLENDA JMEN AMT FPH

59,53

0

0

0

21º
25 564 GIANCARLO AQUINO BRISTOL SR FPH

61,89

0

0

0

12º 22º
26 690 BIANCA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES ABERNANTE SR FPH

62,87

0

0

0

13º 23º
70 453 FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO PHBR DOCTRINAIRE AMT FHBR

63,06

0

0

0

24º
35 472 MARIANA CASSETTARI CEHIP SILBERLEI SUPRA BOTUPHARMA SR FCH

63,09

0

0

0

14º 25º
22 516 BIANCA TURATTI MARETTO L N ANITA PJR FPH

63,39

0

0

0

26º
3 448 JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS POSEIDON SR FPH

66,83

0

0

0

15º 27º
13 411 MARIANA MIRI BERGER ASCARI GRANFINA AMT FPRH

67,42

0

1

1

28º
64 459 JOANA VALENTE TIGGER VAN DE HELD SR FPH

67,70

0

1

1

16º 29º
5 581 LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI CUZSCO DE NARCIMONT SR FPH

67,86

0

1

1

17º 30º
38 494 JULIANO JOFFILY LEUMAN FALEIRO VDL CAPRICCIO AMT FHBR

67,97

0

1

1

31º
72 540 LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE CARANTINA AMT FPH

68,27

0

1

1

32º
48 344 LOURENçO VIEIRA DA SILVA SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA SR FPH

71,10

0

2

2

18º 33º
32 470 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO SR FPH

72,03

0

2

2

19º 34º
36 615 JULIANA DA COSTA BERNARDES SALAMANDRA CORDINA AMT FPH

52,09

4

0

4

35º
61 577 AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS INTOYKA JR FCH

53,09

4

0

4

36º
71 526 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA GRAFFIO DEL TERICIO SR FPRH

53,45

4

0

4

20º 37º
19 438 LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO GREGORY JMEN JR FPH

55,33

4

0

4

38º
6A 546 ALBERTO MUYLAERT LANDELLE TW SR FPH

56,07

4

0

4

21º 39º
15 574 PRISCILA MARIANO LUMINATTI UNE VICTOIRE DE HUNTERBISE ML AMT FEERJ

57,79

4

0

4

40º
34 702 VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME R2D SL ILUSTRE PJR FCH

57,90

4

0

4

41º
21 446 LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF LOUSIANIA JMEN JR FSMH

58,01

4

0

4

42º
55A 0 PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO POUKO LOUKO SR FAHI

58,57

4

0

4

22º 43º
10 552 LAURA RAMOS RAIT SERENADE DE MONTSEC JR FCH

58,92

4

0

4

44º
26A 467 GUILHERME DIAS MELLO CHICANO JMEN PJR FPH

60,35

4

0

4

45º
37 444 VITOR PACHECO DA COSTA FORTES PHBR AERNESTO AMT FHBR

60,46

4

0

4

10º 46º
4 608 FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA CARIOCA EVENTOS BONNO PJR FHBR

60,91

4

0

4

47º
45 591 GABRIEL FRAGNAN VILLELA MARCELLA FOR JCT FPH

60,97

4

0

4

48º
28 430 NICHOLAS BARBARISI LAMARCK JMEN AMT FPH

61,79

4

0

4

11º 49º
51 457 ANA BRENTANI SAMAIA NOSTRADAMUS JCT FPH

63,26

4

0

4

50º
29 491 LUIZ FERNANDO PIMENTA CASSINO JMEN SR FEHGO

63,70

4

0

4

23º 51º
46A 0 VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI JCT FCH

65,11

4

0

4

52º
20 682 PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF WANGU COOPER JR FPH

65,54

4

0

4

53º
56 297 CAROLINA AULICINO MACIEL DON CAMILLO VAN PAEMEL SR FPH

65,91

4

0

4

24º 54º
55 377 NELSON BRAIDO NETO THERIA PEDRAS DA BRAIDO AMT FPH

66,75

4

0

4

12º 55º
23 407 IGOR PORTO PEREIRA PHBR BIG BEN AMT FHBR

66,82

4

0

4

13º 56º
14 691 FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z AMT FPRH

70,24

4

1

5

14º 57º
8 464 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA ASCARI ZIE DIE C SR FPRH

75,19

4

3

7

25º 58º
1 480 GIANCARLO AQUINO LATINA DO GEREZIN AMT FPH

56,60

8

0

8

15º 59º
50 651 GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS SAMUR PJR FPH

58,28

8

0

8

60º
42 602 GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR ALPHA RAVENNA AMT FPRH

59,21

8

0

8

16º 61º
62 713 PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO WATERGATE Z JCT FPRH

61,74

8

0

8

62º
16A 0 GEOVANNE RONDON VARGAS LA NIKOLE SR FPH

62,23

8

0

8

26º 63º
16 555 EKATERINI PERIVOLARIS KIM HT JCT FPH

63,32

8

0

8

64º
53 447 SAMANTA TIVERON TOWNHEAD SAN LUCA JR FHBR

65,73

8

0

8

65º
73 635 FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA CARIOCA EVENTOS SL BARNABÉ PJR FHBR

71,10

8

2

10

10º 66º
39 454 THIAGO LUCAS LEITE DE NORONHA PHBR ABSOLUTE AMT FHBR

71,11

8

2

10

17º 67º
63 501 FILIPPO FORTUNATO BALOUBEST FORTIS JCT FPH

72,74

8

2

10

68º
24 445 ANA PAULA CONDE RWS CASSINO ROYALE AMT FPH

61,77

12

0

12

18º 69º
65 604 JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA VHL ZYANA R SR FPRH

64,80

12

0

12

27º 70º
7 346 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA NEW WONDERFUL SR FPH

82,67

8

4

12

28º 71º
43 290 LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA PITMAN JMEN JR FPH

74,08

12

2

14

72º
44 673 LUCIANA CAMARGO ANNY ROSE SR FPRH

104,64

4

10

14

29º 73º
66 566 LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA FLH DORINNA SR FGEE

92,00

8

7

15

30º 74º
2 287 LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA BY RANNA SINCORTAK SR FGEE

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
69 476 DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS CASTELLI 5 SR FPH

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
18 431 GIOVANNA DE FINIS SOBANIA TIRUS ADAL SR FPRH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
41 549 FELIPE MOREIRA BRAGA COUPE FORTIS SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
74 396 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO LITTLE JOE SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X