|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA KAMI T BEZERRA |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GUILHERME BARROS LINS |
|
VISCONDE |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
VISCONDE |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P1 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P8–Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
LARS |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LARS |
P11 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARCONI CESAR FARIAS VIEIRA FILHO |
|
CASSILAS |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILAS |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES |
|
SL IDOLO |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHZS |
3 |
0 |
|
SL IDOLO |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CALANTHUS JMEN |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CALANTHUS JMEN |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P11 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P11 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
OPALA |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
OPALA |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
OPALA |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
OPALA |
P11 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
EDUARDO PEDROSA CAMPOS |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
STRAUS DA BARRA |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
STRAUS DA BARRA |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
JOAO PEDRO PEDROSA LUNA |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P1 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P8–Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BALTICA |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BALTICA |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
OLIVER |
P5 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
OLIVER |
P12 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
LAYRA CLYMENE PAZ Sá MARTINS |
|
URATO |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
URATO |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA CARNEIRO |
|
SOBERANO |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
FIRE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P11 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
SL OASIS |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OASIS |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
CANDO B |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CANDO B |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
RIACHUELO |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
RIACHUELO |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
JUNIOR DOS SANTOS |
|
BORN TO WIN |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CGCC |
1 |
0 |
|
BORN TO WIN |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL INéDITO |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL INéDITO |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
ANDRé FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
DITADOR |
P1 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
DITADOR |
P8–Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
TOULOUSE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
TOULOUSE |
P11 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LEONARDO FERRAZ VIEIRA |
|
JOE PESCE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA LAVOR |
|
SL SAFO |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAFO |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO |
|
CARANO |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
chzs |
2 |
0 |
|
CARANO |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
SL SHIMMART |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
SL SHIMMART |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO |
|
TIFFANY-B |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
chzs |
1 |
0 |
|
TIFFANY-B |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
WHITNEY |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
WHITNEY |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
AMICCI |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
CARB |
0 |
0 |
|
AMICCI |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
RAIO |
P1 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAIO |
P8–Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
ANDRE FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
BALUESTRE |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
BALUESTRE |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
ROMERO COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO FILHO |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
2 |
0 |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
PAULO AMORIM PAULO |
|
CARANO CHZS |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
CARANO CHZS |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
VITORIA HDB |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
VITORIA HDB |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P11 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P3 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P10 –Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES RABELO |
|
ZAPHIRA MYSTIC ROSE |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
NHV |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAPHIRA MYSTIC ROSE |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES RABELO |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P7 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
NHV |
1 |
0 |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P14 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
CASSILANO |
P5 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILANO |
P12 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
HALINA |
P6 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
HALINA |
P13 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
BLENDA |
P5 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
BLENDA |
P12 - Série Principal |
Sênior |