|
ALBERTO DE SOUZA |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
chzs |
0 |
0 |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P1 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON ANDRé MENDES |
|
JAZZ METODO |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
2 |
0 |
|
B.A CORAZON |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
JAZZ METODO |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
B.A CORAZON |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
ANDRé FELIPE |
|
ROCCADERO JMEN |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
ROCCADERO JMEN |
P2 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
ANDRé FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
SN HAYDEN |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SN HAYDEN |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
CALVADOR |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVADOR |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ARTHUR GOMES DE PAULA |
|
MIRABELA |
P7 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MIRABELA |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
FALCON |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCON |
P7 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ DE CARLI BASTOS MOREIRA |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P7 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNO BEM |
|
SL VERDADEIRO |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
PH |
1 |
0 |
|
SL VERDADEIRO |
P6 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
CAMILA GOMES BRITO |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CARLOS AVELAR |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
CHZS |
0 |
1 |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P12 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
CLAUDIO GOMES |
|
LUCK BELA |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCK BELA |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
DANIEL MEDEIROS PESSOA |
|
MIRABELA |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MIRABELA |
P7 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
DEBORAH GALVãO CAVALCANTI GUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FAMA TRAPICHE |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FAMA TRAPICHE |
P7 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE LIMA |
|
FALCAO |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCAO |
P6 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P2 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P12 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
CALVADOR D |
P12 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVADOR D |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
CALVADOR D |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
BALUESTRE |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
CARB |
0 |
0 |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
BALUESTRE |
P2 – Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P2 – Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
RIACHUELO |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RIACHUELO |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
ABSAM |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
ABSAM |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
JU CHAAD |
|
RARUS TRAPICHE |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
PH |
2 |
0 |
|
PH BORN TO WIN |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
RARUS TRAPICHE |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
PH BORN TO WIN |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
JúLIA ELLEN PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
NHV |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
LARS |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LARS |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JUNIOR DOS SANTOS |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
JUNIOR DOS SANTOS |
|
BORN TO WIN |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
KARLA AVELAR |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P4 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
CHZS |
0 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P12 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P6 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
LEONARDO FERRAZ VIEIRA |
|
JOE PESCE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOE PESCE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARCONI CESAR FARIAS VIEIRA FILHO |
|
CORINA |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CORINA |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA KAMI T BEZERRA |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
SL ÍDOLO |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
SL ÍDOLO |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
MARIA LUIZA GóES VALADARES RABELO |
|
SNOB |
P7 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOB |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P6 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P5 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
OLIVER |
P1 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P2 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO SL BáLTICA |
P2 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL INéDITO |
P2 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL INéDITO |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
CORNET ROYAL JMEN |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P3 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SARDENHA TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SARDENHA TRAPICHE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
LONDON TRAPICHE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
LONDON TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
RARUS TRAPICHE |
P4 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RONALDO MARANHÃO MENDES JUNIOR |
|
MAGGI |
P7 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MAGGI |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |