|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
SUPRA SUMO |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
CAROLINE DE LIMA JORGE |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LAVíNIA GRABOWSKI SEGUCHI |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL PEREIRA |
|
ROCHA LOG HFB CERVELO |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
SELVINO CARAMORI FILHO |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
KAUã CARDOSO DE MELO DUNCAN MARINHO |
|
VERENA RJ |
Escola 0,80 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA LEMOS GUIMARãES DE ALMEIDA |
|
BOM DE PEDRA RCH FORTE TELECOM |
Escola 0,80 |
FHES |
1 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARCOVICI DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SARA KAORI PRADO SUZUKI |
|
ÉVORA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIMITRI DRUMMOND VIVAN |
|
SARAH CHP |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
ROBERTA KAISER LACOURT |
|
CHP MEG |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANA DIAS SILVA |
|
CANDEIA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
0 |
1 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE LORENZI MARTINS |
|
MAMUSKA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO MACHADO BUENO |
|
ÉVORA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VICTOR MARTINS FARIA NOGUEIRA |
|
DOSSIê DO RETIRO FORTE TELECOM |
Escola 0,80 |
FHES |
1 |
0 |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
|
BABALOO |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
PODEROSA CLASI |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
- |
- |
|
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE VIEIRA KARUTA |
|
VAZ ESQUIMÓ |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MÜLLER PAIVA |
|
SOETO DO PORTO PALMEIRA |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTÔNIA ROSSETTI PEREIRA |
|
SOETO DO PORTO PALMEIRA |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GABRIEL BLANCO DOS SANTOS |
|
VOUGAN DO VENTO LESTE |
Escola 0,60 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
THIAGO SOBRINHO DIAS |
|
DOM PEPE |
Escola 0,80 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO R. D. DE FREITAS |
|
DARK CMA |
Escola 0,80 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CURTY STODUTO |
|
DIAMANTE CMA |
Escola 0,60 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA BASSANELLO |
|
FLOR |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
RAISSA MEDINA |
|
VOUGAN DO VENTO LESTE |
Escola 0,80 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
NATALIE LUCINDO BARBOSA |
|
ESCOLA ROTA ASTUTO |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA REZENDE NEVES MARINS |
|
SM FIRST CLASS |
Escola 0,60 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTôNIO FERNANDES KOERICH |
|
MEQ CHUCHU |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
KAZUMI MATSUI NOé |
|
SM FIRST CLASS |
Escola 0,60 |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA SILVERIO NAHIM |
|
SM VALENTINO |
Escola 0,60 |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA FERNANDA CHAVES BASTOS |
|
SM VALENTINO |
Escola 0,80 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
CLARA PISSINATE ALVAREZ |
|
MEDOC |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR FURBINO IAZE |
|
SM SIBILANTE |
Escola 0,80 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA SARMENTO ROSA |
|
MEDOC |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OURIQUE DOS REIS FILHO |
|
JOTATE |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ROSALINI QUADRADO |
|
BELLA DONA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
1 |
|
ROMENA DE ARAGON ARIAS |
|
HSL ENDOCTRO |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
FIGO |
|
HELENA DA SILVA MARQUES |
|
MFC BRADOCK |
Escola 0,80 |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
RAQUEL KAHAN FISCHMANN |
|
LORDE DA MATA NATIVA |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MANOELA ARAúJO NUNES |
|
RAVEL DE LYON |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
YASMIM BREIER XAVIER |
|
OFéLIA |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
SOETO DO PORTO PALMEIRA |
|
SOFIA RUIZ SILVA KANOMATA |
|
JETT SELER |
Escola 0,80 |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUANA PRESTES MONDINI |
|
VANGU |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
RENATA ROSSI |
|
CALMILIANA M |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA ROSSI |
|
CALMILIANA M |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA ELISA CALDASSO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
UGANO M |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZA HELENA LOPES LESZCZYNSKI |
|
LISBOA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
FABIO LOBATO CARVALHO DE SOUZA |
|
SM SIBILANTE |
Escola 0,60 |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA BOZZETTO SENNA |
|
BY CAM CABALLOS ELECTRA |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA NATHALIE ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
|
LLM FLYING STAR |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HELENA DE LARA DUTRA |
|
EASY LOVER |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA DE LARA DUTRA |
|
BROWN |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAILA SIQUEIRA LEAL |
|
ATHENA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
LAILA SIQUEIRA LEAL |
|
ROSINHA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
IURY RIBEIRO DE PAULA |
|
MYSS GRYSS E. Z. M. G. |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
MAXIMUS |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA PIMENTA ESTEZI |
|
MAXIMUS |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA CAROLINA JUNKES |
|
LISBOA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULA SCHWARZ |
|
LISBOA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL NALETO GASPARINI |
|
GF SAMANTHA |
Escola 0,80 |
FSMH |
2 |
1 |
|
GF OREON |
|
ANDREA NALETO GASPARINI |
|
GF OREON |
Escola 0,60 |
FSMH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO NAGIB DE SOUZA JABOR |
|
VENTANIA FORTE TELECOM |
Escola 0,80 |
FHES |
1 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO FLAVIO VIEIRA |
|
LAGUNA BOY |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA PERFEITO SILVEIRA |
|
ESCOLA ROTA DO CAVALO APACHE |
Escola 0,60 |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
ESCOLA ROTA DO CAVALO ASTUTO |
|
CLARA WOELLNER HOLZMANN |
|
VAZ ESQUIMÓ |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TáSSIA COSTA AGUIAR |
|
LADY CATHY FORTE TELECOM |
Escola 0,80 |
FHES |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA SIMON |
|
PINGO D OURO |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA SIMON |
|
VIRGULINO |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINE EMANUELLY GONçALVES DE ALMEIDA CASSATE |
|
PICASSO VILA FAL |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA |
|
ROSINHA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
VIRGULINO DA MAGNOLIA |
|
ISABELLE MARTIM MORENO MAIA |
|
LAGUNA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
PINGO D´OURO |
|
ISADORA FüHR DA SILVA |
|
JOTATE |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARCOVICI DE ALMEIDA |
- |
- |
|
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA MARTIM MORENO MAIA |
|
ESTRELA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JANAíNA DE LARA DUTRA |
|
TROY JD |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
SOL MARíA DE LOURDES OCAMPO |
|
DUC D`ALLY |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTUR TROPIA E SILVA |
|
NUTREAL GUALAXO |
Escola 0,60 |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
ANNA LUIZA KWASINSKI DA SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
MEQ ANA TERRA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA CHRISTINA FONTINELE |
|
MOLEQUE |
Escola 0,60 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA DUNZER SCHNEIDER SEVERO |
|
CARMEN LUCIA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO ANTÔNIO HASS SCHILLER |
|
NATIVO |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CURTY STODUTO |
|
DARK CMA |
Escola 0,60 |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA CARVALHO VIEIRA |
|
FR QUIGRATIA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO R. D. DE FREITAS |
|
DIAMANTE CMA |
Escola 0,80 |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
JúLIA FLUZER CURI QUADROS |
|
DUC D’ALLY |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL HASS SCHILLER |
|
VIRGULINO |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZÉ COLMEIA |
|
ISABELA SPINA MUNIZ SANTOS |
|
CENTAURO LUA |
Escola 0,60 |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
LAVíNIA GRABOWSKI SEGUCHI |
- |
- |
|
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCOS ANDRE CHALUB PRANDI |
|
MOLEQUE |
Escola 0,60 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DANTAS BEVILAQUA |
|
PRINCESS VENTURA DO ANJO |
Escola 0,60 |
FHBr |
0 |
1 |
|
SOPHIA ALVES LASTE |
|
DUC D’ALLY |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA REGINA RIGONI BASSO |
|
NATIVO |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
|
MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE |
|
JH ANTIGONA |
Escola 0,60 |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ZOUAVE MA |
|
ROBIN LIDDLE |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN |
Escola 0,80 |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
SIR HENRY |
|
EDUARDO VINICIUS MENDONçA TSAI |
|
QUIERO PUNTEAR |
Escola 0,60 |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
PEQUENO PRINCIPE |
|
JOAO PHELIP MENDONCA TSAI |
|
QUIERO PUNTEAR |
Escola 0,60 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEQUENO PRINCIPE |
|
SHERON BRUSAMOLIN WAINTUKE |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LETICIA ORTH DE BRIDA |
|
PICASSO VILA FAL |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
THEO HARUSHI FRANCO |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIE TEIXEIRA LEMIESZEWSKI |
|
VALSA |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
CHPG GULLIVER |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CLARA COSTA |
|
DOM PEPE |
Escola 0,60 |
FEERJ |
0 |
1 |
|
ARTHUR FARAH |
|
R2D TOULOUSE |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
TAíS HERNANDEZ BONGANHI |
|
XAMã |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANO SOUZA |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
ISABELLA CATAPAN GRAZIOTIN |
|
XAMA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
|
CANDEIA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEJANDRA FERNANDES |
- |
- |
|
FEERJ |
0 |
1 |
|
RAFAELA CORSINI MARQUES |
|
VALSA |
Escola 0,80 |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA TAFNER |
|
JOANNA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELA GUIMARAES |
|
PICASSO VILLA FAL |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFANY GIAMMARIA CAMARGOS NEGRAO |
|
ESPAçO EQUESTRE ATHENA |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
PAULO PACHECO ARRAES JARDIM |
|
RG KUBA |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DE CARVALHO MAMEDE |
|
ESPAçO EQUESTRE ATHENA |
Escola 0,60 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA VITóRIA LIMA CAMARGOS NEGRAO |
|
ESPAçO EQUESTRE ATHENA |
Escola 0,80 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA DUNZER SCHNEIDER SEVERO |
|
GIOIA GGR |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO VICTOR CRISTO IRINEU |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA REGINA RIGONI BASSO |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA MARTIM MORENO MAIA |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAILA SIQUEIRA LEAL |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAILA SIQUEIRA LEAL |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
JANAíNA DE LARA DUTRA |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE MARTIM MORENO MAIA |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
JANAíNA DE LARA DUTRA |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
0 |
1 |
|
MARIANNE BONONOMI |
- |
- |
|
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
SANDRINE VOLTOLINI |
|
GUARANI DA OCA |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO LUCAS ZARAGOZA BLUMER |
|
GIOIA GGR |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
ELLEN NAKALSKI |
|
GUARANI DA OCA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA HERNANDORENA |
|
LAND PRISCO |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA MARTINS WAGNER |
|
SARA LEE |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARTINS WAGNER |
|
SARA LEE |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO MADALHANO NUNES |
|
CONCHITA |
Escola 0,80 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
TAYRON FT |
|
LUIZ OTAVIO BRESSANI CORREA |
|
CONCHITA |
Escola 0,80 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TAYRON FT |
|
DAVI VILLELA TONELLI GILL |
|
CONCHITA |
Escola 0,60 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TAYRON FT |
|
LUIZA CASALE FAUVEL DE MORAES |
|
BRUTUS AD |
Escola 0,60 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZA CASALE FAUVEL DE MORAES |
|
CANTO BLANCO |
Escola 0,60 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AUBREY STORM TOWNSEND |
|
LA BELLA HVR |
Escola 0,80 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ALICE BREIS SANTOS LIMA |
|
GUARANI DA OCA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR FARAH |
|
R2D CHAPLIN VETNIL |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ INDART HADDAD |
|
ATHENA |
Escola 0,60 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARA SILVEIRA PENNA |
|
CENTAURO LUA |
Escola 0,80 |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANNE BONONOMI |
|
LAND PRISCO |
Escola 0,80 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |