|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
SOBERANO |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA JÚLIA SILVEIRA DE FREITAS |
|
COMETA HARLEY |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HM |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NICKOLE CREVELARO RODRIGUES DA LUZ |
|
MARACATU MARIA BONITA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
GEORGE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
WOLWERINE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA MACHADO MOTA |
|
TITAN |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
GEORGE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LOUISE GRIEBELER COSTA |
|
ÁGATHA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA JúLIA GRIEBELER COSTA |
|
ATHENAS |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
APOLLO |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA SOPHIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO SIMOES |
|
XAMã |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SERRA BEZUNEK |
|
NADYRA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA DA SILVA BORGES |
|
LAGUNA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
FOR EMOTION JMEN |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Hour Concour |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
P4 - CAVALOS NOVOS 6 ANOS (1,20m) |
Hour Concour |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Hour Concour |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
P4 - CAVALOS NOVOS 6 ANOS (1,20m) |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
NELSON PIETNICZKA |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA JULIA BIERSTEKER |
|
DANúBIO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CARVALHO DOS REIS |
|
ATHENAS |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA MARIN FIN DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FIRE HORSE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA LUIZA BIERSTEKER |
|
DANUBIO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
|
PASSION |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA KNAPIK DA FONTOURA |
|
BELEZA |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PAOLLA LUCIANA KORMANN |
|
VHM FANTASMA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
APOLLO |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA AFONSO DOS SANTOS |
|
NEVADA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO AVILA DE MATTOS |
|
VHM FANTASMA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA AIRES PINTO |
|
PROFESSOR |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA KORMANN ALVES |
|
PROFESSOR |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LETíCIA PINTO DA SILVA |
|
PRINCESA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
KANSSAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA GOMES SCHMIDT |
|
KANSSAS CHCP |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ SALDANHA |
|
UIARA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
PROFESSOR |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
PRINCESA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
Manejo |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
LOVE STORY |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PâMELLA FABRIS |
|
SL SAHIB |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
ROSSO NERO |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
VHM FANTASMA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
DEBATE JES |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
CARTIER |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíZA OLIVA SALES |
|
VHM FANTASMA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA BRANDES |
|
PRINCESA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
Manejo |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
BENJAMIN SCHMIDT GUEDES |
|
DANUBIO |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELINA SCHMIDT GUEDES |
|
ATHENAS |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS REZENDE CANéPPELE |
|
HEROS |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYSI SOARES SANTOS PREDEBON |
|
HEROS |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
VERMELHO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA FERREIRA LIMA |
|
NINA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALEXANDRE ZILIOTTO |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MAURICIO TISSI |
|
VERY WISE |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BARDOT |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
PEDRITA CEG |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
FLAIR RJ |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
|
JOSTA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CHEVAL ZHARA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CHEVAL JONHN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
SL CHINSARI |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ACL DIVINA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EL SANTO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR BALL ADAL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO BIGOLIN AMARAL |
|
PENELOPE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA AZEVEDO ALANIS |
|
PIKACHU |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES AMARAL |
|
ZEUS LF |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ CARVALHO DE DEUS |
|
ELDORADO ATLETA CLASI |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDO TF |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
LUDO TF |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
TATIANA ZAUER CURI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
RUANA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
FR PACCO |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
PASSION |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
KETLIN DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
FR NINA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA RISSARDO LEAL DOS SANTOS |
|
DEBATE JES |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCIELA RISSARDO |
|
DEBATE JES |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
FLAIR RJ |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
COSTELINHA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OLIVIA VOLPE MICHELENA |
|
INVERNO . |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA DE LIMA JORGE |
|
JULLY |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA MATIAS |
|
PGZ LAKSHIMI DE ARATERRA |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
Haras PGZ |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO GOMES FERREIRA |
|
ZICO MéTODO |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
RAMSéS |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
LARUK HBS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELE CRISTINE FISCHER DA SILVA |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO GUIMARãES AMARAL |
|
|
|
|
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO GUIMARãES AMARAL |
|
PLOT CASSIANA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE WOLF AMARAL |
|
APACHE LF |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MATEUS BISCAIA DA SILVA |
|
PGZ CARLANTE Z |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
Haras PGZ |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
NADYRA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PAPALEXIOU AMARAL |
|
SPIRIT LF |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA PAPALEXIOU AMARAL |
|
SPIRIT LF |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
CLáUDIO G AMARAL |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
PEDRITA CEG |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA STETTLER FERELLI |
|
MAVERICK |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
PGZ FARAÓ MONTANA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
PGZ FARAÓ MONTANA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
PGZ VALENTINA MONTANA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
PGZ BLOOM DO LAGO |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
PGZ BLOOM DO LAGO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
PGZ MISS SIMPATIA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
PGZ CLAVIGO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
QUANTINA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
CHESTER ONE Z |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THAYSSA CRISTINE MARçAL |
|
CARTIER |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA DA SILVA BORGES |
|
LAGUNA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA GOMES CORADIN |
|
ZEUS LF |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
VULKAAN |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COLAçO |
|
MS LANDELLE JMEN |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELLA GRANEMANN FERREIRA |
|
MAJORELLE |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE GOMES CORADIN |
|
APACHE LF |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
CARTIER |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
ALICE |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA MOHR |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO VERONESI PARREIRA |
|
APACHE LF |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA HATSCHBACH ADRIANO |
|
LA PLATA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SUNNYBOY |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JAM JULIET |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA VASCONCELLOS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ALLADIN |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
NON PLUS CEQUIPEL |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
NEW DARKA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DORJO DUMONT PRADO |
|
SCOOBY |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA LUNARDI WAGNER |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ TORGA PERET DE ALMEIDA |
|
WILMA FLINTSTONE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA HELOISA GIACOMEL BALBINOTTI |
|
TITAN |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA GROCHOSKI |
|
ELVIS |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL ZHARA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
ARGOS HBS |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
SOBERANO HBS |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
KIARA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JúLIA STROBEL CAMARGO DE LIMA |
|
WOLVERINE |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN YAMASHITA SOARES |
|
JULIE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PâMELLA FABRIS |
|
SL SAHIB |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA DE FRANçA |
|
PéROLA |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANALYS BRITO WOSNIACH |
|
DIAMANTE |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
LAST LADY CEQUIPEL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MARIA ELISA LAFRAIA SILVEIRA |
|
MONALISA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO OLEGAR PUNCIANO |
|
HBV DIAMANTE |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ABREU |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL LONGHI CANéPPELE |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G. |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
EMíLIA ADAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SAMARA MARCHIORI DA SILVA |
|
MONALISA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
CECILIA CARBONERA DA SILVA |
|
MONALISA |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL LONGHI CANéPPELE |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G. |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
VERMELHO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVIANE LUIZE BOSAK |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NAYZA GIOVANNA NITSCHE |
|
MISS NARANJOS |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
QUANTINA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
REBECCA BONZATO DEPPE |
|
COSTELINHA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
TITAN ADAL |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELINA MACENO BLANCO |
|
INVERNO |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
MADAME LILI |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA BERTAO TONDATO |
|
DEBATE |
P7 - Futuros Campeões |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA LUíSA IVANKIO |
|
MONALISA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CORSáRIO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MARIA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA MOHR |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUA |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALVARO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
THAIS ANDRETTA GUZMáN |
|
QUANTINA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IVAIR NOVATO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO |
|
PASSION |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
JIMI |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |