Resultados do campeonato

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Provas Campeonato
Res P2 Ord P2 Res P7 Ord P7 Res P14 Ord P14 Final
Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER CALANDRA PJR FCH 26 10º 12 18º 0 FORF 38
MARCO ANTôNIO GHIZONI IMNA PJR FCH 11 25º 21 7 13º 39
LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE SAM VAN GERENHEESE PJR FGEE 20 16º 20 10º 0 FORF 40
MARIA ANTONIA ROSA PEREIRA LF CHERIE PREMIER PJR FSMH 18 18º 14 16º 13 45
RAFAELA PIOVESAN DALL'OGLIO CERANA JMEN PJR FPH 16 20º 24 6 14º 46
JOãO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA TAGGI MONTFORT PJR FPH 28 8 22º 12 48
GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS EVINA PJR FPH 13 23º 18 12º 17 48
FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA CARIOCA EVENTOS SL BARNABÉ PJR FHBr 19 17º 15 15º 15 49
FELIPE MARTINEZ MENEZES KASHIMIRA DO GEREZIN PJR FPH 33 13 17º 4 16º 50
RAPHAEL HALABAN DITO VAN PJR FPH 29 17 13º 9 11º 55 10º
GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS QH SAMUR PJR FPH 21 15º 19 11º 16 56 11º
MARCELLO TADEU SANDES DA COSTA SL SPEEDER PJR FPH 23 13º 30 5 15º 58 12º
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER QUITE CAPITANO PJR FCH 32 9 21º 18 59 13º
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO COUDEUR JMEN (TE) PJR FPH 34 16 14º 10 10º 60 14º
MARCELO GOZZI GUCCI VAN´T MEULENHOF PJR FPH 31 25 8 12º 64 15º
LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE CHER DA BOA VISTA PJR FGEE 25 11º 27 14 66 16º
MARCELO GOZZI CATHAAR Z PJR FPH 36 26 11 73 17º
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA UNIROYAL PJR FHMG 27 28 20 75 18º
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO BALLA 12 PJR FPH 5 27º 22 X X X X
GIOVANNA S. D. MAZARá AGATA CARAVELA PJR FPH 5 27º X X X X X X
SOPHIA CARBONE TALISMã 3K PJR FPH 14 22º 4 26º X X X X
LIDIA PATRICIA BARBIAN FUCHS LF SIR ATLETIC JOTER PJR FHMG 10 26º 3 27º X X X X
BERNARDO HARTMANN BELLE RAPSODIE EAS PJR FEP 17 19º 11 19º X X X X
GABRIELA SALOMãO BARBOSA LIMA ESSENZA TW PJR FPH 5 27º 10 20º X X X X
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA BLITZ M PJR FHMG 5 27º X X X X X X
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO ROMEO PJR FPrH 5 27º X X X X X X
FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA CARIOCA EVENTOS BONNO PJR FHBr 24 12º 5 25º X X X X
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO LAND RONALD PJR FPrH 5 27º X X X X X X
SOPHIA CARBONE NIKKEI DU GOLFE PJR FPH 5 27º X X X X X X
RAPHAEL HALABAN VIOLLETTE PJR FPH 15 21º 0 FORF X X X X
HENRY HARDMAN HENRIQUES VIRGOLINO ADC CHABLIZ Z PJR FEPA 22 14º X X X X X X
VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME R2D SL ILUSTRE PJR FCH 5 27º X X X X X X
HENRIQUE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO BELT CORLINE PJR FPH 30 6 24º X X X X
HENRIQUE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO BELT VALENTINO PJR FPH 12 24º 23 X X X X
BIANCA TURATTI MARETTO L N ANITA PJR FPH 5 27º 7 23º X X X X