Resultados do campeonato

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Provas Campeonato
Res P4 Ord P4 Res P10 Ord P10 Res P16 Ord P16 Final
Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class
SAMANTA BARBOSA TIVERON CHICAGO VAN DE PADENBORRE JR FHBr 5 33º 20 17º 2 18º 27
VITTORIO BURGER GICARA 2 JR FEERJ 10 28º 19 18º 8 12º 37
NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO WAGRAIN VDL JR FPH 6 32º 22 15º 12 40
ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA AVANT GUARD JR FPH 25 13º 14 23º 7 13º 46
LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO SALAMANDRA CLIMAX JR FPH 18 20º 29 0 FORF 47
RODRIGO TAMUSSINO ROLL CORLANDA C JR FEERJ 21 17º 27 10º 1 19º 49
ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA QH GORDON C JR FPH 17 21º 23 14º 10 10º 50
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS INTOYKA JR FCH 34 12 25º 6 14º 52
PEDRO BACKHEUSER Q PLEASURE JR FEERJ 15 23º 35 4 16º 54
LAURA RAMOS RAIT SERENADE DE MONTSEC JR FCH 24 14º 31 0 FORF 55 10º
FREDERICO ANTELO PLATINA Z JR FPH 33 17 20º 5 15º 55 10º
PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF BO PME JR FPH 29 24 13º 3 17º 56 12º
PAULO MIRANDA DIJON JC JR FEP 30 13 24º 14 57 13º
PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF WANGU COOPER JR FPH 32 26 11º 0 FORF 58 14º
NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO CHAP LANDO Z JR FPH 8 30º 33 18 59 15º
RODRIGO JUNQUEIRA REIS MARCHEZZI CORLANDA II J MEN JR FPH 28 10º 15 22º 20 63 16º
BERNARDO BRAGA DE ALBURQUERQUE PEREIRA VALTELLINA DO RIO ACIMA JR FHBr 22 16º 32 11 65 17º
VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA PREMIX DIAMANT Z JR FPH 19,5 18º 30 16 65,5 18º
MARIA FERNANDA ARTMANN SEVERO ZORTIN JR JR FEERJ 19,5 18º 34 13 66,5 19º
FILIPE BARATELLA RISI VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX JR FPH 31 28 9 11º 68 20º
LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA ALPHA CONDOR JR FPH 36 21 16º 15 72 21º
LAURA RAMOS RAIT QUASTOR JMEN JR FCH 38 37 0 FORF 75 22º
VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA PREMIX UNA BELLA 9 HV JR FPH 35 25 12º 17 77 23º
RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA PRONKENSBERG SANDRO JR FCH 7 31º 10 27º X X X X
GABRIEL BRAIDO LOCOSELLI LOOP DU ROOP JR FPH 16 22º X X X X X X
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO WATERGATE Z JR FPrH 4 34º X X X X X X
FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO BELT ATTIL JR FPH 13 25º 9 28º X X X X
ISABELA PIOVESAN CHERIE 163 JR FPH 23 15º X X X X X X
SIEW CHIANG ASTERIX JR FHBr 3 35º 7 30º X X X X
FREDERICO ANTELO CHAMAN Z JR FPH 26 12º X X X X X X
LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO GREGORY JMEN JR FPH 11 27º 8 29º X X X X
JOAO MARCOS CORAZZA JORDAN HORSES VIVARA JR FPH 14 24º 11 26º X X X X
REBECCA MARTINS MAIGRET QUAMAN DU TALUS JR FHBr 2 36º 18 19º X X X X
PAULO MIRANDA FELICIA P JR FEP 1 37º X X X X X X
LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO ANOUX Z JR FPH 27 11º 6 31º X X X X
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK JR FPrH 12 26º 5 32º X X X X
LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF LOUSIANIA JMEN JR FSMH 9 29º 16 21º X X X X