Resultados para P9/Dois Percursos Idênticos

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Prova: P9 / Dois Percursos Idênticos
Data: 20/07/2016 - 00:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
2° Percurso
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
25 534 THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA HAVALON MM FPH

60,24

0

0

0

61,80

0

0

0

37 299 LETíCIA D´AGOSTINO LEHFELD BONITA LUTZ MM FPH

65,11

0

0

0

63,92

0

0

0

68 411 ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD CORA DO REFUGIO MM FCH

58,65

0

0

0

64,15

0

0

0

19 292 VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG RHEA DU CHARMOIE MM FPH

62,50

0

0

0

64,15

0

0

0

49 423 EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA CONTIGO DE LAUBRY MM FPH

66,54

0

0

0

64,19

0

0

0

30 410 RAYCA SCHLEGEL SOLAZZO CHANTEBLED MM FCH

65,83

0

0

0

64,35

0

0

0

63 377 GIOVANA QUADROS CHISTé MULHER MARAVILHA MM FGEE

65,18

0

0

0

64,40

0

0

0

29 394 JULIA PEREIRA ORPINELLI SHEIK MM FPH

61,96

0

0

0

64,53

0

0

0

67 355 JOÃO MALUCELLI EGOROFF KALIUPY MM FPH

63,97

0

0

0

64,53

0

0

0

14 383 ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD POTENCIAL MM FCH

65,54

0

0

0

64,60

0

0

0

10º 10º
26 289 PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO CAROLINA JMEN MM FPH

63,27

0

0

0

64,70

0

0

0

11º 11º
45 439 EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA QUATOUR DU COUTOL MM FPH

67,59

0

0

0

66,05

0

0

0

12º 12º
15 428 ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA MURPHY TOK MM FGEE

67,91

0

0

0

66,38

0

0

0

13º 13º
59 441 VINíCIUS ROCHA GOMES HARAFAH AGHA KHAN MM FNEE

66,88

0

0

0

66,58

0

0

0

14º 14º
55 533 PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO DONA ML MM FPH

66,12

0

0

0

66,64

0

0

0

15º 15º
50 331 BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER CANELAZO MM FCH

64,20

0

0

0

66,71

0

0

0

16º 16º
22 407 GUILKHERME RATHKE KROEFF CHICHARITO TAGLIARO MM FGEE

65,47

0

0

0

67,42

0

0

0

17º 17º
46 321 THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA SL SHINMART MM FPH

67,87

0

0

0

68,85

0

0

0

18º 18º
56 393 LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA BAVIERA ITAPUÃ MM FPRH

60,63

0

0

0

60,84

4

0

4

19º 19º
51 395 BRUNA BORTOLUZZI HINNINGCON VAN HET RUSSELTVELD MM FGEE

67,68

4

0

4

61,90

0

0

4

20º 20º
8 399 HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA CALIBRE DO CACH MM FHMG

68,93

4

0

4

62,78

0

0

4

21º 21º
58 329 ISABELLE SPORTIELLO FLITZI MM FEERJ

62,43

4

0

4

63,23

0

0

4

22º 22º
5 332 CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA SL IMPORTANT MM FPH

65,66

0

0

0

63,49

4

0

4

23º 23º
39 275 JULIA MIGUEL RHEINELLA GV MM FPH

66,21

0

0

0

63,59

4

0

4

24º 24º
44 406 CAMILA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA GEYSA HV MM FPH

66,63

0

0

0

65,25

4

0

4

25º 25º
43 366 SAYURI INOUE AIKO MM FPH

65,92

4

0

4

65,34

0

0

4

26º 26º
35 424 MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA WENDY COOPER MM FPH

64,44

0

0

0

65,96

4

0

4

27º 27º
36 444 CECíLIA DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE HARAFAH TACO 53 MM FNEE

66,61

0

0

0

66,38

4

0

4

28º 28º
13 373 FERNANDO BULLER CINTRA FRANCO PINONEIRO DA SUEZ MM FSMH

67,02

0

0

0

67,37

4

0

4

29º 29º
27 432 GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO INSIGMA MM FNEE

65,73

4

0

4

67,97

0

0

4

30º 30º
18 276 JULIA LACOMBE RECHE PETIT PAUL MM FPH

67,82

4

0

4

67,98

0

0

4

31º 31º
3 337 ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO ANGHEBEM SL STATUS III MM FPH

66,74

4

0

4

69,12

0

0

4

32º 32º
1 489 DHIEGO FONTANA DOS SANTOS GAÉLICO MM FPRH

71,21

0

1

1

66,76

4

0

5

33º 33º
52 325 ANDRESSA LIMA DE ASSIS BARRETO CALMON MONTEIRO FAIR PLAY MM FEERJ

78,94

4

2

6

61,94

0

0

6

34º 34º
2 345 BRUNA BORTOLUZZI COLORADO MM FGEE

65,68

0

0

0

78,43

4

2

6

35º 35º
42 418 PIETRA WENDERBORNZ ZINEZI DOS REIS RASTAMAN GMS MM FPH

61,24

4

0

4

58,97

4

0

8

36º 36º
23 461 MANUELA SIUCH DA SILVA ZANOTELLI LOVELY JMEN MM FGEE

58,59

4

0

4

59,52

4

0

8

37º 37º
11 315 SOFIA RIVERA MOREIRA PORTO TEXAS RP MM FPH

64,60

4

0

4

60,09

4

0

8

38º 38º
41 435 JOãO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS SABRINA MM FHBR

67,95

4

0

4

63,75

4

0

8

39º 39º
20 408 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI MM FPRH

63,38

0

0

0

63,80

8

0

8

40º 40º
4 370 CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA JUMPER III MM FPH

64,71

4

0

4

64,16

4

0

8

41º 41º
24 425 HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA SL OPORTUNO MM FHMG

66,33

0

0

0

64,29

8

0

8

42º 42º
17 314 NICOLE LUA APPLE CHANTEBLED MM FPH

65,10

0

0

0

65,35

8

0

8

43º 43º
69 409 ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA PALERMO MM FGEE

66,53

8

0

8

65,68

0

0

8

44º 44º
21 438 MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA DIAMANT MM FPH

65,44

4

0

4

67,55

4

0

8

45º 45º
38 291 VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG RADIJA JMEN MM FPH

66,64

4

0

4

68,04

4

0

8

46º 46º
32 335 LETíCIA D´AGOSTINO LEHFELD BREMEM MM FPH

70,43

0

0

0

68,26

8

0

8

47º 47º
61 342 MATHEUS ESPOSITO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO GOLDGIRL CHCP MM FPH

71,40

4

1

5

63,75

4

0

9

48º 48º
60 417 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN TOP HORSE ZURIK MM FPRH

62,23

8

0

8

61,00

4

0

12

49º 49º
62 437 PAULA MAFFAZIOLI DEL GRANDE VICTORIA MM FCH

65,01

0

0

0

62,98

12

0

12

50º 50º
57 354 MARCO ANTôNIO DA PORCIUNCULA SCORSATO PACO CRISTAL MM FGEE

61,39

4

0

4

63,46

8

0

12

51º 51º
48 391 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO KHIVA DAS CATARATAS MM FPRH

64,91

0

0

0

67,56

12

0

12

52º 52º
28 486 GUILHERME BARROS LINS MARCO D MM FEP

66,96

4

0

4

69,67

8

0

12

53º 53º
34 404 LARA OZORES QUANTELLA MM FAHI

65,50

4

0

4

70,81

8

0

12

54º 54º
12 446 JOãO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS SB JAMAICA NICE MM FHBR

74,43

4

1

5

70,56

8

0

13

55º 55º
40 389 PâMELA NAKATA ALME MM FPH

76,71

4

2

6

64,20

8

0

14

56º 56º
6 361 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO GOLD LEIK JOTER MM FPRH

79,64

12

3

15

66,72

0

0

15

57º 57º
66 281 DANIELA PAULETTO UNO RAGAZZO MM FPRH

64,86

4

0

4

65,03

12

0

16

58º 58º
65 451 CECíLIA DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE HARAFAH BAMBINA MM FNEE

81,66

8

3

11

78,56

4

2

17

59º 59º
54 531 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA BELLE DE NUIT MM FPRH

66,12

12

0

12

66,06

8

0

20

60º 60º
53 416 LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA INSCHALLAH TOK MM FEC

76,97

12

2

14

63,91

12

0

26

61º 61º
9 327 KAIKY LUCCA BABBE GANDOLFI CHEROKI TW MM FPH

65,42

4

0

4

DES

DES

DES

62º 62º
33 339 LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA JASPER DAS UMBURAMAS MM FPRH

62,23

8

0

8

FORF

FORF

FORF

63º 63º
10 530 LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA SAFFA MM FEC

71,44

12

1

13

FORF

FORF

FORF

64º 64º
16 405 LARA OZORES ZELDA MM FAHI

0.00

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

FORF

FORF

FORF

65º 65º
31 350 THIAGO MONTEIRO DA CRUZ HERRERA MM FHBR

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

FORF

FORF

FORF

65º 65º
47 434 GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO CORYLUS JMEN MM FNEE

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

FORF

FORF

FORF

65º 65º
7 459 ISABELA DUO CORREA DA COSTA BARAK MM FSMH

DES

DES

DES

FORF

FORF

FORF

65º 65º
64 372 JULIA BIANCHI COKATO MM FEERJ

DES

DES

DES

FORF

FORF

FORF

65º 65º