Resultados do campeonato

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Provas Campeonato
Res P3 Ord P3 Res P9 Ord P9 Res P15 Ord P15 Final
Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class
NICOLE LUA APPLE CHANTEBLED MM FPH 28 42º 27 43º 17,5 15º 72,5
VINíCIUS ROCHA GOMES HARAFAH AGHA KHAN MM FNEE 4 66º 56 14º 17,5 15º 77,5
LETíCIA D´AGOSTINO LEHFELD BREMEM MM FPH 51 19º 23 47º 4 35º 78
MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA DIAMANT MM FPH 36 34º 25 45º 17,5 15º 78,5
ANDRESSA LIMA DE ASSIS BARRETO CALMON MONTEIRO FAIR PLAY MM FEERJ 31 39º 36 34º 17,5 15º 84,5
JULIA LACOMBE RECHE PETIT PAUL MM FPH 30 40º 39 31º 17,5 15º 86,5
HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA SL OPORTUNO MM FHMG 42 28º 28 42º 17,5 15º 87,5
ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA MURPHY TOK MM FGEE 25 45º 57 13º 6 34º 88
MANUELA SIUCH DA SILVA ZANOTELLI LOVELY JMEN MM FGEE 41 29º 33 37º 17,5 15º 91,5
GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO INSIGMA MM FNEE 45 25º 40 30º 9 31º 94 10º
FERNANDO BULLER CINTRA FRANCO PINONEIRO DA SUEZ MM FSMH 22 48º 41 29º 33,08 96,08 11º
HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA CALIBRE DO CACH MM FHMG 14 56º 49 21º 33,08 96,08 11º
JOãO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS SABRINA MM FHBr 60 10º 31 39º 7 33º 98 13º
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG RADIJA JMEN MM FPH 57 13º 24 46º 17,5 15º 98,5 14º
ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD POTENCIAL MM FCH 23 47º 60 10º 17,5 15º 100,5 15º
PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO CAROLINA JMEN MM FPH 43,5 26º 59 11º 4 35º 106,5 16º
JOÃO MALUCELLI EGOROFF KALIUPY MM FPH 38 32º 61 8 32º 107 17º
PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO DONA ML MM FPH 21 49º 55 15º 33,08 109,08 18º
GIOVANA QUADROS CHISTé MULHER MARAVILHA MM FGEE 29 41º 63 17,5 15º 109,5 19º
CECíLIA DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE HARAFAH TACO 53 MM FNEE 55 15º 42 28º 17,5 15º 114,5 20º
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG RHEA DU CHARMOIE MM FPH 32 38º 66 17,5 15º 115,5 21º
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA BAVIERA ITAPUÃ MM FPrH 34 36º 51 19º 33,08 118,08 22º
BRUNA BORTOLUZZI HINNINGCON VAN HET RUSSELTVELD MM FGEE 40 30º 50 20º 33,08 123,08 23º
GUILKHERME RATHKE KROEFF CHICHARITO TAGLIARO MM FGEE 37 33º 53 17º 33,08 123,08 23º
SAYURI INOUE AIKO MM FPH 63 44 26º 17,5 15º 124,5 25º
ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD CORA DO REFUGIO MM FCH 26 44º 67 33,08 126,08 26º
LETíCIA D´AGOSTINO LEHFELD BONITA LUTZ MM FPH 56 14º 68 4 35º 128 27º
MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA WENDY COOPER MM FPH 54 16º 43 27º 33,08 130,08 28º
THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA HAVALON MM FPH 43,5 26º 70 17,5 15º 131 29º
JULIA MIGUEL RHEINELLA GV MM FPH 58 12º 46 24º 33,08 137,08 30º
EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA QUATOUR DU COUTOL MM FPH 65 58 12º 17,5 15º 140,5 31º
CAMILA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA GEYSA HV MM FPH 64 45 25º 33,08 142,08 32º
JULIA PEREIRA ORPINELLI SHEIK MM FPH 48,5 21º 62 33,08 143,58 33º
THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA SL SHINMART MM FPH 68 52 18º 26 14º 146 34º
ISABELLE SPORTIELLO FLITZI MM FEERJ 66 48 22º 33,08 147,08 35º
EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA CONTIGO DE LAUBRY MM FPH 70 65 17,5 15º 152,5 36º
BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER CANELAZO MM FCH 67 54 16º 33,08 154,08 37º
LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA SAFFA MM FEC 16 54º 6 64º X X X X
PAULA MAFFAZIOLI DEL GRANDE VICTORIA MM FCH 12 58º 20 50º X X X X
PIETRA WENDERBORNZ ZINEZI DOS REIS RASTAMAN GMS MM FPH 62 34 36º X X X X
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO GOLD LEIK JOTER MM FPrH 9 61º 13 57º X X X X
BRUNA BORTOLUZZI COLORADO MM FGEE 3 67º 35 35º X X X X
LARA OZORES QUANTELLA MM FAHI 53 17º 16 54º X X X X
GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO CORYLUS JMEN MM FNEE 24 46º 3 65º X X X X
ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA PALERMO MM FGEE 39 31º 26 44º X X X X
CECíLIA DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE HARAFAH BAMBINA MM FNEE 10 60º 11 59º X X X X
ISABELA DUO CORREA DA COSTA BARAK MM FSMH 11 59º 3 65º X X X X
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN TOP HORSE ZURIK MM FPrH 13 57º 21 49º X X X X
DHIEGO FONTANA DOS SANTOS GAÉLICO MM FPrH 2 68º 37 33º X X X X
RAYCA SCHLEGEL SOLAZZO CHANTEBLED MM FCH 48,5 21º 64 X X X X
THIAGO MONTEIRO DA CRUZ HERRERA MM FHBr 50 20º 3 65º X X X X
JOãO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS SB JAMAICA NICE MM FHBr 19 51º 15 55º X X X X
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO KHIVA DAS CATARATAS MM FPrH 6 64º 18 52º X X X X
KAIKY LUCCA BABBE GANDOLFI CHEROKI TW MM FPH 15 55º X X X X X X
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA JASPER DAS UMBURAMAS MM FPrH 52 18º 7 63º X X X X
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI MM FPrH 33 37º 30 40º X X X X
MARCO ANTôNIO DA PORCIUNCULA SCORSATO PACO CRISTAL MM FGEE 35 35º 19 51º X X X X
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA BELLE DE NUIT MM FPrH 46 24º 10 60º X X X X
LARA OZORES ZELDA MM FAHI 27 43º 3 65º X X X X
MATHEUS ESPOSITO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO GOLDGIRL CHCP MM FPH 20 50º 22 48º X X X X
LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA INSCHALLAH TOK MM FEC 17 53º 9 61º X X X X
ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO ANGHEBEM SL STATUS III MM FPH 5 65º 38 32º X X X X
SOFIA RIVERA MOREIRA PORTO TEXAS RP MM FPH 18 52º 32 38º X X X X
CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA SL IMPORTANT MM FPH 8 62º 47 23º X X X X
JULIA BIANCHI COKATO MM FEERJ 1 69º 3 65º X X X X
CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA JUMPER III MM FPH 7 63º 29 41º X X X X
DANIELA PAULETTO UNO RAGAZZO MM FPrH 61 12 58º X X X X
GUILHERME BARROS LINS MARCO D MM FEP 47 23º 17 53º X X X X
PâMELA NAKATA ALME MM FPH 59 11º 14 56º X X X X